KS Home
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Indoor Invitational
January 24th-25th 2020 Manhattan, Kansas, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Indoor Invitational
Jan 25th 2017, 12:07am
Search
2017 Results - Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 25th 2017, 12:07am
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Terrell Smith
6.72a
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Angelo Gordon
6.88a
Kansas State
3.
Fr
Logan Daily
6.92a
Oklahoma State
4.
So
Nick Albus
6.99a
Kansas State
5.
Sr
Dillando Allotey
7.00a
Fort Hays State
6.
Jr
Ayo Sanusi
7.03a
Colorado State
7.
Sr
Otugo Ananaba
7.04a
Tulsa
8.
So
James Cole
7.07a
North Texas
9.
Jr
Jalen Hunter
7.07a
Colorado State
10.
Fr
Ty Smith
7.08a
Oklahoma State
11.
Fr
Ronald Sayles
7.08a
Colorado State
12.
Fr
Keith Dryden
7.09a
Fort Hays State
13.
Jr
Alford Tribble
7.12a
North Texas
14.
Sr
Adam Hasan
7.12a
North Texas
15.
Fr
Jacob Irvin
7.25a
Fort Hays State
16.
Sr
Daryl Simon
7.26a
North Texas
17.
So
Tom Pyle
7.30a
Kansas State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Terrell Smith
21.20a
Kansas State
2.
Sr
Dillando Allotey
21.85a
Fort Hays State
3.
So
Nick Albus
22.12a
Kansas State
4.
So
James Cole
22.43a
North Texas
5.
Sr
Jamison Justice
22.63a
North Texas
6.
Fr
Ty Smith
22.74a
Oklahoma State
7.
Sr
Otugo Ananaba
22.78a
Tulsa
8.
Jr
Lafiel Smith
22.88a
North Texas
9.
Fr
Keith Dryden
22.94a
Fort Hays State
10.
Fr
Justin Davis
22.96a
Kansas State
11.
Sr
Austin Hostetler
23.11a
Tulsa
12.
Sr
Adam Hasan
23.12a
North Texas
13.
Fr
Jacob Irvin
23.34a
Fort Hays State
14.
Sr
Daryl Simon
23.42a
North Texas
15.
Fr
Jonathan Penrose
23.88a
Fort Hays State
16.
So
Tom Pyle
24.22a
Kansas State
17.
Fr
Dalton Ill
24.32a
Fort Hays State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaneil Harrison
49.93a
Kansas State
2.
Sr
Austin Hostetler
50.15a
Tulsa
3.
Jr
Hans Kunsch
51.45a
Tulsa
4.
Fr
Jake Tackett
54.46a
Fort Hays State
600 Yards
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brandon Singleton
1:12.21a
Oklahoma State
2.
Sr
Tre'Tez Kinnaird
1:12.45a
Oklahoma State
3.
Jr
Tyler Jackson
1:12.87a
Oklahoma State
4.
So
Tanner Green
1:14.04a
Oklahoma State
5.
Fr
Heinrich Van Niekerk
1:14.19a
Oklahoma State
6.
So
Rene Perla
1:14.29a
Kansas State
7.
Fr
Garrett Calhoun
1:16.98a
Oklahoma State
8.
So
August Bont
1:18.17a
Tulsa
9.
Fr
Adam Dujakovich
1:22.40a
Fort Hays State
Sr
David Anderson
DQ
Tulsa
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kurt Loevenstein
1:53.85a
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Noah Stevenson
1:54.49a
Kansas State
3.
Jr
Zachary Kirkland
1:56.75a
North Texas
4.
Fr
Archer Bennett
1:58.94a
Tulsa
5.
Fr
Hayden Murphy
2:01.06a
North Texas
6.
Fr
Robert Loeffler
2:01.31a
Fort Hays State
7.
Fr
Luke Moran
2:03.37a
Tulsa
8.
Fr
Travis Hodge
2:03.60a
Kansas State
9.
So
Ethan Davis
2:11.43a
North Texas
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lukas Koch
2:25.49a
Kansas State
2.
Sr
Kain Ellis
2:27.31a
Kansas State
3.
Jr
Decano Cronin
2:27.34a
Fort Hays State
4.
Sr
Brigham Hedges
2:30.03a
Oklahoma State
5.
So
Robert Tully
2:30.72a
Tulsa
6.
Fr
Nicholas Skinner
2:33.92a
Kansas State
7.
Jr
Rick Nally
2:34.13a
North Texas
8.
Fr
Sukhi Khosla
2:35.28a
Oklahoma State
9.
Fr
Adam Breaux
2:35.46a
Tulsa
10.
Fr
Carter Bradford
2:37.50a
Tulsa
11.
Fr
Tim Jones
2:38.03a
North Texas
12.
So
Kyle Maloney
2:44.40a
North Texas
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Brett Meyer
4:15.66a
Fort Hays State
2.
Jr
Sam Oxandale
4:17.80a
Kansas State
3.
Jr
Brett Bachman
4:18.61a
Kansas State
4.
Sr
Jeffrey Bachman
4:19.45a
Kansas State
5.
Fr
Jeremiah Ort
4:20.30a
Tulsa
6.
Jr
Isaac Dobos
4:22.46a
Tulsa
7.
Fr
Elliot Bowker
4:26.60a
Oklahoma State
8.
Fr
Keegan Donahue
4:31.53a
Kansas State
9.
Sr
Jacob Thomas
4:38.09a
Fort Hays State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mark Middleton
8:50.49a
Tulsa
2.
So
Steven Salvano
8:52.49a
Tulsa
3.
Jr
Kirk Smith
8:55.96a
Tulsa
4.
Jr
Bryan Zack
8:59.98a
Kansas State
5.
So
Layton Werth
9:01.80a
Fort Hays State
6.
So
Joe Gorthy
9:03.49a
Kansas State
7.
So
Israel Barco
9:08.28a
Fort Hays State
8.
Fr
Reed Rome
9:08.40a
Fort Hays State
9.
Fr
Kaleb Crum
9:11.55a
Fort Hays State
10.
Fr
Hayden Murphy
9:21.70a
North Texas
11.
Fr
Peter Franklin
9:31.65a
Fort Hays State
12.
Fr
Ray Urbina
9:58.86a
Fort Hays State
13.
Fr
Michael Eisenbarth
10:18.16a
Fort Hays State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Hunter Price
8.14a
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Jalen Hunter
8.16a
Colorado State
3.
Sr
Jace Horak
8.33a
Colorado State
4.
So
Donovan Nunley
8.37a
Oklahoma State
5.
Sr
Garrett Lane
8.40a
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Kyle Comstock
8.47a
Fort Hays State
7.
Jr
Lafiel Smith
8.51a
North Texas
8.
So
Rene Perla
8.69a
Kansas State
9.
So
Kal Hamm
8.93a
Fort Hays State
10.
Jr
Cole Verble
9.03a
Oklahoma State
11.
Fr
Jonathan Penrose
9.08a
Fort Hays State
12.
Sr
David Anderson
9.17a
Tulsa
13.
Fr
Matthew Pieper
9.54a
Fort Hays State
14.
Fr
Dalton Ill
10.08a
Fort Hays State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:21.94a
Kansas State
2.
Relay Team
3:26.68a
Oklahoma State
3.
Relay Team
3:26.82a
Fort Hays State
4.
Relay Team
3:28.84a
Fort Hays State
5.
Relay Team
3:29.27a
Kansas State
6.
Relay Team
3:33.68a
Tulsa
7.
Relay Team
3:36.02a
North Texas
8.
Relay Team
3:38.45a
Fort Hays State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mostafa Hassan
19.85m
Colorado State
2.
So
Brett Neelly
18.49m
Kansas State
3.
So
Jayce Brack
17.44m
Kansas State
4.
Sr
Daniel Weirich
16.38m
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Austin Blaho
16.12m
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Alex Blaho
15.56m
Colorado State
7.
Jr
TJ Dozier
14.22m
Fort Hays State
8.
Sr
Hunter Price
13.59m
Colorado State
9.
Fr
Aleks Rapp
13.58m
Tulsa
10.
Fr
Karl Sralla
12.68m
North Texas
11.
Jr
Cole Verble
12.31m
Oklahoma State
12.
So
Donovan Nunley
11.77m
Oklahoma State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Christoff Bryan
2.17m
Kansas State
2.
Sr
Miles Bearden
2.07m
Kansas State
3.
So
Kolt Newell
2.02m
Fort Hays State
4.
Fr
Trenton Wallace
1.97m
Colorado State
4.
Sr
Collin Scheer
1.97m
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Nicholas Meihaus
1.97m
Colorado State
7.
Fr
Hutch Helbig
1.92m
Tulsa
8.
So
Kal Hamm
1.87m
Fort Hays State
9.
So
Aaron Voss
1.87m
Fort Hays State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Zack Supple
4.90m
Kansas State
2.
Jr
Gabriel McADAMS
4.75m
North Texas
3.
So
Jordan Faughtenberry
4.60m
North Texas
3.
Fr
Hayden Williams
4.60m
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Nicholas Meihaus
4.60m
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Jake Morrow
4.60m
Fort Hays State
7.
Jr
Cole Verble
4.45m
Oklahoma State
So
Donovan Nunley
NH
Oklahoma State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ayo Sanusi
6.79m
Colorado State
2.
So
Tom Pyle
6.74m
Kansas State
3.
So
Dalten Fox
6.61m
Colorado State
4.
Jr
Alford Tribble
6.49m
North Texas
5.
Fr
Matthew Pieper
6.39m
Fort Hays State
6.
Jr
Keshawn Sewell
6.11m
Fort Hays State
7.
Fr
Hutch Helbig
5.62m
Tulsa
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Collin Scheer
13.95m
Colorado State
2.
So
Daniel Baumgardt
13.94m
Colorado State
3.
So
Dalten Fox
13.41m
Colorado State
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brady Grunder
21.20m
Kansas State
2.
Sr
Mitch Dixon
19.60m
Kansas State
3.
Sr
Kyle Smith
19.16m
Kansas State
4.
Fr
Aleks Rapp
19.09m
Tulsa
5.
Jr
Alex Blaho
17.18m
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Kevone Kennedy
17.16m
North Texas
7.
Jr
Austin Blaho
16.49m
Colorado State
8.
Jr
TJ Dozier
16.23m
Fort Hays State
9.
Fr
Karl Sralla
14.89m
North Texas
10.
Sr
Daniel Weirich
13.36m
Colorado State
11.
Fr
Jacob Gaughan
11.69m
Fort Hays State
Heptathlon Score
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Josh Cogdill
5217
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Nick Kravec
5107
Colorado State
3.
Fr
Logan Lamb
4250
Baker
4.
So
Simone Fassina
4217
Kansas State
5.
Jr
Seth Ahart
4007
Baker
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lorenda Holston
7.51a
Colorado State
2.
Fr
Aaliyah Birmmingham
7.64a
Tulsa
3.
So
Lexie Lewis
7.75a
Oklahoma State
4.
Jr
Candalyn Lyons
7.82a
Tulsa
5.
Jr
Kelly Wycoff
7.84a
Fort Hays State
6.
Fr
Breanna Eckels
7.84a
North Texas
7.
Jr
Amber Forbes
7.90a
Fort Hays State
8.
Fr
London Evans
7.96a
Colorado State
9.
So
Bria Williams
7.98a
North Texas
10.
Jr
Quin Patterson
8.13a
Tulsa
11.
Jr
Yamoudji Diarra
8.19a
Fort Hays State
12.
Fr
Gianna Moulis
8.21a
Oklahoma State
13.
Fr
Sharee Zombo
8.48a
Fort Hays State
14.
Fr
Haley Gottschalk
8.56a
Fort Hays State
15.
Fr
Alyssia Cunningham
8.87a
Fort Hays State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ranae McKenzie
24.58a
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Aaliyah Birmmingham
25.06a
Tulsa
3.
Jr
Candalyn Lyons
25.33a
Tulsa
4.
Jr
Kelly Wycoff
25.61a
Fort Hays State
5.
Fr
Artesha Richardson
25.61a
North Texas
6.
So
Lexie Lewis
25.75a
Oklahoma State
7.
So
Bria Williams
26.06a
North Texas
8.
Jr
Summor Fields
26.15a
Oklahoma State
9.
Jr
Amber Forbes
26.26a
Fort Hays State
10.
Jr
Quin Patterson
26.45a
Tulsa
11.
Jr
Erin Hart
26.58a
Oklahoma State
12.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
26.79a
Oklahoma State
13.
So
Kennedy Turner
26.88a
Oklahoma State
14.
Fr
Gianna Moulis
26.97a
Oklahoma State
15.
Fr
Hailey Mathews
27.45a
Oklahoma State
16.
Fr
Peri Lange
27.99a
Fort Hays State
17.
Fr
Haley Gottschalk
28.70a
Fort Hays State
18.
Fr
Alyssia Cunningham
30.09a
Fort Hays State
So
Shardia Lawrence
DQ
Kansas State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Abby Simpson
57.73a
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Kiara Jones
58.69a
Tulsa
3.
Fr
Kayla Pinnt
59.17a
Colorado State
4.
Fr
Emma Kratzberg
59.40a
Colorado State
5.
So
Rebecca Brewer
1:06.84a
Tulsa
600 Yards
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Danielle Coleman
1:26.33a
Oklahoma State
2.
Jr
Jenny Celis
1:26.39a
Oklahoma State
3.
Sr
Cydney Fogle
1:28.89a
Tulsa
4.
Fr
Darrian Johnson
1:29.31a
North Texas
5.
So
Emily Waggener
1:30.62a
Tulsa
6.
Fr
Rachel Norman
1:38.97a
Oklahoma State
7.
Fr
Bailey Fassler
1:40.47a
Fort Hays State
8.
Fr
Mallory Milstead
1:41.68a
Fort Hays State
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marija Stambolic
2:14.33a
Kansas State
2.
So
Sabrina Monsees
2:14.49a
Tulsa
3.
Fr
Tori Valka
2:21.70a
North Texas
4.
So
Courtney Nemechek
2:33.42a
Fort Hays State
5.
So
Keagan Davis
2:43.32a
Fort Hays State
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Morgan Wedekind
2:53.53a
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Adrena Mazzei
2:58.06a
Tulsa
3.
Fr
Sarah Johnson
3:10.98a
Oklahoma State
4.
Fr
Bailey Sutherlin
3:14.03a
Oklahoma State
5.
So
Lisa Penner
3:14.71a
Fort Hays State
6.
Fr
Kaci McCary
3:19.72a
Oklahoma State
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emma Wren
5:06.33a
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Kellee McCann
5:06.90a
North Texas
3.
Jr
Gintare Zenkeviciute
5:09.94a
Oklahoma State
4.
Jr
Kayla Doll
5:10.23a
Kansas State
5.
Jr
Alyssa Bolliger
5:11.64a
Tulsa
6.
Jr
Micki Krzesinski
5:13.52a
Fort Hays State
7.
Fr
Katie Condon
5:19.43a
Kansas State
8.
Sr
Natalie Baker
5:19.93a
Oklahoma State
9.
Fr
Reagan Hausmann
5:21.17a
Tulsa
10.
So
Catalina Uriate
5:34.59a
North Texas
11.
So
Lisa Penner
5:36.95a
Fort Hays State
12.
Fr
Jennifer White
5:41.53a
North Texas
13.
So
Keagan Davis
5:51.92a
Fort Hays State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Olivia Gallagher
10:35.64a
Tulsa
2.
Fr
Caitlin Klopfer
10:45.37a
Tulsa
3.
So
Amanda Heard
10:47.20a
Tulsa
4.
Fr
Anna Keeley
10:59.57a
Kansas State
5.
Fr
Kami Hankins
11:04.71a
Oklahoma State
6.
Jr
Chelsea Jackson
11:06.19a
Fort Hays State
7.
Fr
Anna Gunter
11:12.58a
Oklahoma State
8.
Sr
Alyssa Jones
11:14.48a
Tulsa
9.
So
Yessenia Gonzales
11:19.18a
Fort Hays State
10.
Fr
Durnell Tessa
11:19.34a
Fort Hays State
11.
Sr
Hannah Harris
12:15.19a
Oklahoma State
Fr
Adrena Mazzei
DNF
Tulsa
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Lorenda Holston
8.15a
Colorado State
2.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
8.48a
Kansas State
3.
Fr
Nina Schultz
8.49a
Kansas State
4.
So
Ranae McKenzie
8.60a
Kansas State
5.
Jr
Claudette Allen
8.60a
Kansas State
6.
Sr
Gabby Pajak
8.95a
Colorado State
7.
So
Kennedy Turner
9.15a
Oklahoma State
8.
Fr
Kylie Poague
9.19a
Fort Hays State
9.
Fr
Devre Newby
9.21a
Oklahoma State
10.
Jr
Kiara Jones
9.37a
Tulsa
11.
Jr
Sarah Robinson
9.46a
Oklahoma State
12.
Jr
Erin Hart
9.57a
Oklahoma State
13.
Fr
Peri Lange
9.71a
Fort Hays State
14.
Fr
Jayden Rudzik
9.77a
Fort Hays State
15.
Fr
Hailey Mathews
10.34a
Oklahoma State
16.
Jr
Lucy Giles
10.66a
Fort Hays State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:56.01a
Kansas State
2.
Relay Team
3:57.12a
Kansas State
3.
Relay Team
4:02.42a
Oklahoma State
4.
Relay Team
4:08.41a
Fort Hays State
5.
Relay Team
4:10.76a
Tulsa
6.
Relay Team
4:31.80a
Fort Hays State
7.
Relay Team
4:36.35a
Fort Hays State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Aaliyah Pete
16.63m
Colorado State
2.
Jr
Ieva Zarankaite
14.63m
Oklahoma State
3.
Sr
Katie Kehl
14.13m
Oklahoma State
4.
Fr
Maria Muzzio
13.33m
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Baja Robinson
12.64m
Fort Hays State
6.
Fr
Julia Wagner
11.92m
Fort Hays State
7.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
11.35m
Oklahoma State
8.
Fr
Kristyn Archuletta
10.95m
North Texas
9.
Fr
Brooke Lenox
10.39m
Fort Hays State
10.
So
Baylor Reese
8.60m
Tulsa
11.
Fr
Devre Newby
8.59m
Oklahoma State
Jr
Courtney Geiger
FOUL
Fort Hays State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kimberly Williamson
1.87m
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Shanae McKenzie
1.72m
Kansas State
3.
Jr
Rhizlane Siba
1.72m
Kansas State
4.
Jr
McKenzie Wright
1.67m
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Autumn Gardner
1.67m
Colorado State
6.
Fr
Fenja Krohn
1.62m
Oklahoma State
7.
Fr
Ashlynn Cummins
1.57m
Oklahoma State
8.
Fr
Haley Mouser
1.57m
Oklahoma State
9.
Fr
Haley Jones
1.52m
Fort Hays State
So
Rebecca Brewer
NH
Tulsa
Sr
Isobel Brown
NH
Colorado State
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Megan Vanderpool
3.71m
Kansas State
2.
Jr
Stephanie Bess
3.71m
Colorado State
3.
Fr
Aliya Simpson
3.56m
Colorado State
4.
So
Gabby Smith
3.41m
Colorado State
4.
Jr
Selam Ball
3.41m
Fort Hays State
6.
Fr
Elliett Kulkin
3.41m
Oklahoma State
7.
So
Blake Skoog
3.41m
North Texas
8.
So
Hannah Winn
3.26m
North Texas
So
Kristen Adair
NH
North Texas
Sr
Taylor Peaster
NH
Oklahoma State
Jr
Laramie Leakey
NH
Fort Hays State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Wurrie Njadoe
6.00m
Kansas State
2.
Jr
Claudette Allen
5.92m
Kansas State
3.
Fr
Konstantina Romaiou
5.81m
Kansas State
4.
Fr
Amelia Harvey
5.18m
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Yamoudji Diarra
5.00m
Fort Hays State
6.
Fr
Kylie Poague
4.93m
Fort Hays State
7.
Jr
Lucy Giles
4.63m
Fort Hays State
8.
Fr
Jayden Rudzik
4.51m
Fort Hays State
9.
Jr
Quin Patterson
4.32m
Tulsa
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jazmine Martin
11.88m
North Texas
2.
So
Tarah Vijayasarathy
11.30m
Colorado State
3.
Fr
Amelia Harvey
11.22m
Colorado State
4.
Jr
Lindsay Read
11.07m
Colorado State
5.
So
Allie Frisbie
10.24m
Fort Hays State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Janee' Kassanavoid
21.38m
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Helene Ingvaldsen
20.11m
Kansas State
3.
So
Kelcey Bedard
17.44m
Colorado State
4.
Fr
Linnea Larsson-huusko
15.61m
North Texas
5.
Fr
Jocelen Ruth
15.36m
Oklahoma State
6.
So
Baylor Nelson
15.34m
Oklahoma State
7.
Fr
Maria Muzzio
15.20m
Colorado State
8.
Jr
Baja Robinson
15.18m
Fort Hays State
9.
Jr
Ieva Zarankaite
14.49m
Oklahoma State
10.
So
Baylor Reese
14.07m
Tulsa
11.
Fr
Kristyn Archuletta
11.79m
North Texas
12.
Fr
Brooke Lenox
11.57m
Fort Hays State
Sr
Aaliyah Pete
FOUL
Colorado State
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Nina Schultz
4042
Kansas State
2.
Fr
Lauren Taubert
3660
Kansas State
3.
Fr
Morgan Coffman
3594
Kansas State
4.
Fr
Ariel Okorie
3523
Kansas State
5.
So
Gabby Smith
3251
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Lindsey Kroboth
3172
Colorado State
7.
Fr
Marlee Brown
2964
Colorado State
Hashtags
#kansas-state
#deloss-dodds
0 shares:
Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kansas State DeLoss Dodds Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#kansas-state
#deloss-dodds
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!